Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Omicron II Greater Noida, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Migsun Ultimo, Greater Noida for Rent
Omicron 3,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties
Shop in Omicron I, Greater Noida for Rent
Omicron I, Greater Noida, Gaur Atulyam
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 2,100Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
225 sqft₹177.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Omicron I, Greater Noida for Rent
130 Meter Road, Gaur Atulyam
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
58 sqft₹258.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Omicron Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
Omicron-3, Opposite hp petrol pump, Opposite hp petrol pump
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Omicron Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
complex area, next to pulmeria gate
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 3,100Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
316 sqft₹47.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties