Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Phase III, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Hakimpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Film Nagar Rd, EESWR VIDHYA NIKETHAN SCHOOL
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Film Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
r d no 82 , Sri Sai Baba Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
306 sqft₹16.34 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Ambedkar Nagar,, Ramanaidu Film School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ambedkar Nagar,, Hyderabad for Rent
Film Nagar, Government primary school ambedkar nagar
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Beeramla Guda, Hyderabad for Rent
Rd Number 82, Vijetha Super Market
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in , Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Rd Number 82, Ratnadeep Supermarket
₹ 6.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹37.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Film Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Navanirman Nagar Colony,, Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School
₹ 13 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Film Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
near ABN new office, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India, ABN new office
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties
Shop in Hakimpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Deen Dayal Nagar, Bnr Brilliant High School
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹97.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hakimpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Rd Number 2, Deen Dayal Nagar, , near Gowtham Nagar community hall
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Film Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Road No 72, near Apollo Hospitals | Best Hospital in Jubilee Hills Hyderabad,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
267 sqft₹29.96 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Film Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Rd Number 72,, Apollo Hospitals Jubilee Hills Hyderabad
₹ 2.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹47.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Shaikpet, Hyderabad for Rent
ambedkar nagar, G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Manikonda Jagir, Hyderabad for Rent
Marri Chettu Junction, Andhra bank
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Shaikpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Dwaraka Nagar Colony, KLM Villa, Shaikpet
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Film Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Narne Road, near , near JRC Conventions & Trade Fairs
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Rai Durg, Hyderabad for Rent
Survey No, Adjacent to Whisper Valley, Jubilee Hills, 4, Narne Road, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Rai Durg, Telangana 500104, near JRC Conventions & Trade Fairs
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Film Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
MLA Colony near Nova Multi Speciality Hospital, MLA Colony
₹ 4.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹106.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
82/A Road Number 1, cheeranjivi blood bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties
Shop in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
rd no 36 near Thunderbolts Restaurant ,
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties
Shop in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
rd no 36 near Thunderbolts Restaurant ,
₹ 5.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties
Shop in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
CBI Colony,, Shri Peddamma Talli Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹117.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties
Shop in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Gayatri nagar MP and MLAs Colony,, Sai mitra jubliment
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.7 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties
Shop in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
annapurna college rd, near annapurna studio,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties
Shop in Jubilee Hills , Hyderabad for Rent
Road#05 Jubilee Hills, Annapurna Studios Annexe, 7 Acres
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties