Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Phase III, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Jublee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Andhra Jyothi Buildings, Plot No 76, Road No.70 Jubilee Hills, Ashwini Enclave, Huda Heights, , Andhrajyothi New Office (HR Office)
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in C98w+m2, Vaikunta Mahaprathanam, Narne Road, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India, Hyderabad for Rent
sulabh complex, vaibhav hospital
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,558 sqft₹3.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Film Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
ganesh shop opp near Vaikunta Mahaprasthanam Crematorium (Jubilee Hills), Vaikunta Mahaprasthanam Crematorium
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties