Industrial Building in Prasanth Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Policemen Housing Society, Prasanth Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049,
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹29.76 per Sq.Ft.