Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Telangana, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
gangaram , Hotel Kaveri Restaurant
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
F8VF+GH7, Manjeera Rd, Indira Nagar, Chanda Nagar, , Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,268 sqft₹48.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
HUDA Colony, near , MedPlus
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹666.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
NCB Enclave haris nest near WESTEND SERENA Apartments, hari's nest
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Shilpa Valley rd, My Home Mangala
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
masjid banda , ambekar circle
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gopanpalle, Nallagandla, Hyderabad for Rent
Gopanpalle, , Nallagandla, , Sree Eadamma temple
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,670 sqft₹52.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad for Rent
Mouryaa Restaurant building, Suguna Elite Apartment
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹153.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
ESHWAR MEDICAL & GENERAL STORES Osman Nagar, Eshwar Medical & General Stores
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Prasanth Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Policemen Housing Society, Prasanth Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049,
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹29.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Gachibowli - Miyapur Rd Near DIAMOND BAKERS SWEETS & CAKE HOUSE , DIAMOND BAKERS SWEETS & CAKE HOUSE
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Ramnagar, Sri Krishnaveni High School
₹ 1.57 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.39 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,740 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Marthanda Nagar near HOLY FATHIMA HIGH SCHOOL, ganesh temple
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Ram Nagar, Saru's Fashion Studio - Kondapur
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Raghavendra Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
High-Tension Line Rd,, Chandigarh Dhaba
₹ 2.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
High-Tension Line Rd,, Chandigarh Dhaba
₹ 2.65 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18.59 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹115.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
KVR PRIDE C7XJ+MW8 Osman Nagar, KVR Rd, Osmania University
₹ 5.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹66 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
TNGO's Colony Phase 2 near Peddamma Thalli Temple, TNGO's Colony Phase 2
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,143 sqft₹13.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra, 331, Ramalayam Rd, Narendra Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032, Ramalayam Temple , Narendra Nagar Colony, Ameenpur
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Kondapur, Silpa Park, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084, RTA Office, Kondapur
₹ 2.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹41.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
TNGO's Colony Phase 2,, DELHI WORLD SCHOOL
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹81.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mayuri Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
CG Employees Colony, Kendriya Vihar - South Block
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Kothaguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Kondapur, Opp Apollo Cradle
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Gachibowli, , Hyderabad for Rent
Gold Crest School Road, TNGOS Colony,, Dhanalaxmi Enterprises
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Whitefields, Ashok Nagar, State Bank ATM
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties