Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Saboli Road, Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Behta Hazipur, Ghaziabad for Rent
Tilak ram colony, , Kaksha library and coaching classes
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹38.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Behta Hazipur, Ghaziabad for Rent
Loni Rd, Uttaranchal Vihar Society Park Block - A
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties
Shop in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Main Mandoli Rd, Sewa Bharti Sewa Dham Vidya Mandir
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
891 sqft₹17.96 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banthla,, Ghaziabad for Rent
Loni Ghaziabad Rd, Royal Orchid Farm House
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties