Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Lok Vihar, Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sahibabad, Ghaziabad for Rent
Bhopura Rd, near Safed Gate, Bhopura
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.

Sahibabad, Bairampur, Aashirwad Greens
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Gagan Vihar, , Bhopura Ghaziabad
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Gagan, Mohd Hanif Nvj Vakil San House
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Bhopura, Ghaziabad for Rent
Tulsi Niketan , Near Tulsi Niketan Police Station
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Som Bazar Rd,, Vk Dairy & Sweets
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ashok Vatika,, Shalimar City,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
267 sqft₹26.22 per Sq.Ft.
AGGARWAL SWEET CHOWK, sharma dairy
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,400
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Panchsheel Enclave,, Neetu dairy
₹ 3,100
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,100
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹31.00 per Sq.Ft.
, Gagan Vihar, , Safed Mandir
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shahibabad, Ghaziabad for Rent
Wazirabad rd ,shalimar city, Live on GZB834
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
310 sqft₹48.39 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Sikandrapur, , near Govt. Primary School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,996
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Wazirabad Rd, near Shalimar City
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Ashok Vatika, Hanuman Mandir
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
324 sqft₹9.26 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sahibabad, Ghaziabad for Rent
Ashok Vatika, Swami Vivekananda Public School
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
223 sqft₹33.63 per Sq.Ft.
F Block, Garima Garden,, Brahman chowk
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Loni Rd, , M R Hyundai
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in J 77, Near Noor Hasan English School, Ashok Vatika, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India, Ghaziabad for Rent
near by doctor pandey clinic, Hero Honda showroom main road
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹31.11 per Sq.Ft.
Garima Garden, Rathore Namkeen
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
224 sqft₹44.64 per Sq.Ft.
Garima Garden , near Tanishka medical
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Ashok Vatika , near Kohinoor Jewellers
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
72 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ashok Vatika,, Kohinoor Jewellers
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
96 sqft₹98.96 per Sq.Ft.
Garima Garden, SHIV SHAKTI DURGA MANDIR
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹17,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
154 sqft₹55.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pasonda Near Karan Gate Choki, Ghaziabad for Rent
Wazirabad Rd, Nazeer foods
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Karhera colony, Air Force Station Hindan
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹155.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties