Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sasunavghar, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbai-Ahmadabad Highway , Krishna Resorts
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
225 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.

Naigaon East, Don Bosco Primary School
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 1,905Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
395 sqft₹45.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Juchandra, Mumbai for Rent
Naigaon Bapane Road,, Laxmi Super Market & Quality General Stores (juchandra )
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sarjamori, Mumbai for Rent
Madhukar Sadan, Sr. no. 381, Plot No. 6, Juchandra, 5, Madhukar Sadan, Sr. no. 381, Plot No. 6, Juchandra, 5 near Devki Bar & Restaurant
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Sane Guruji Marg, , Reliable Garden
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
364 sqft₹6.87 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Bank of maharashtra Nr don bosco school, Ekdanta dental clinic
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Navkar City Phase 1, Near Don Bosco school
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From
Shop in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Residential Colony, Pereira shopping complex
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
411 sqft₹72.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shop No 5 Mittal Enclave, Wing-b, Ajanta Heights, St. Mary's Rd, Residential Colony, Naigaon East, Mumbai, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India, Mumbai for Rent
Ajanta garden 11, Shop Number 9, Near ajanta rikshaw stand
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
shop 9, Ajanta Garden. , ajanta rikshaw stand
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Main Road Citizen Colony, Behind Citizen Bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
210 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties