Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Panju Island, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Vijay Park, Mumbai for Rent
Priscilla Bldg E-3, Shop no : 01, Vijay Park
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
385 sqft₹23.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Naigaon station road, Naigaon Hospital
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Naigaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Naigaon station road , Naigaon station road
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Jesal Park, Ashirwad Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Navghar Gaon, Navghar Rd, Datta mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Jesal Park Rd, Ostwal Darshan
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bhayandar East, Mumbai for Rent
WING-B, Navghar Cross Sv Rd, near Kashi Vishwanath Temple, Sai Baba Nagar, Neeraj Park, Bhayandar East, Kashi Vishwanath Temple,
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for Rent
Bhayander East , Pramod Mahajan Garden, Chandan Park
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
232 sqft₹51.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Bhayandar East, Mumbai for Rent
Sweta Park, Jesal Park Road, Bhayandar East RNP Park, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Sapteshwar mandir, at Banga sanga
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
125 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Bhayandar Station (east), Mumbai for Rent
Ashoka shopping centre, navghar road Shani mandir
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 800Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹190.48 per Sq.Ft.
Station Road, Near Rail View Building
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
336 sqft₹89.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Naigaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Sakai Nagar, Shri Ganesh Sai Gagangiri Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Navghar Road, Sai baba Temple
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
195 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Bank of maharashtra Nr don bosco school, Ekdanta dental clinic
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Navkar City Phase 1, Near Don Bosco school
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From
Shop in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Sane Guruji Marg, , Reliable Garden
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
364 sqft₹6.87 per Sq.Ft.
Mother Teresa Road, Mother Teresa Road
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 450Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Shop in Bhayandar East, Mumbai for Rent
WING-A Cabin Road, Guru group of Hospital, Bhagat laboratory
₹ 13,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹23.64 per Sq.Ft.
BP Rd, Gurukrupa Hospital
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
janata nagar , near Hamirmal tower
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hamirmal Complex, Mumbai for Rent
maharana pratap road, opp 52 jinalay
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
BP Rd, SK COMMERCE CLASSES
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
155 sqft₹64.52 per Sq.Ft.
New Mahavir Darshan, near NKGSB Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bhayandar East, Mumbai for Rent
BP Road,Venkateshwar Nagar, Shree Mahadev Mandir,
₹ 8,000 +
₹ 650Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for Rent
Ganesh Tower, Om Sai Complex J.H. Poddar School Marg, Shiv Sena Galli, Bhayandar, Janata Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra, Om Sai Complex
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties