Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for Rent
Aakash Tower, near Ashirwad Chowk, Pocket 1, Sector 11 Dwarka, Haldiram's - Dwarka Sec-11
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
63 sqft₹396.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.7 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties