Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for Rent
Sector 14 Dwarka, Metro Station Dwarka Sector 14
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
382 sqft₹65.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties