Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 12 Rohini, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Sector 13, Sachdeva Public School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹454.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in 29, Rajapur, Pocket 33, Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085, India, Delhi for Rent
Dda market csc 2 , behind sachdeva public school
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Vasundhara Ln, PURI BAKERS
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Rohini Sector 15, Delhi for Rent
G Block DDA Market, near St. angel School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹69,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹233.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Sector 15, Arya Apartment Temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
91 sqft₹131.87 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
B4 Rd, Sector 15,, Sunrise Hospital
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹312.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 15, Delhi for Rent
Near. Manav Chowk, Bank Of Baroda
₹ 15,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹129.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 11, Delhi for Rent
B-5 , Near Sunday market
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹141.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Sector 13 , near Good Will Apartment
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rohini Sector 13, Delhi for Rent
Civil Lines, Goodwill Apartments
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
169 sqft₹118.34 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties