Shop in Rohini Sector 6, Delhi for Rent
Sector 6D, Rohini, Delhi, India, main road vishram chowk
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties