Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Surajkund, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Surajkund, Faridabad for Rent
BADKAL RD, Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13Shop
Gurudwara Road, Avantika Vatika
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.

shiv durga vihar, uttarakhand hotel
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
lakkarpur rd, Bharat Petroleum
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Charmwood Village, , Edenwood Towers
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Gurukul Basti, near Surya Modern Public School
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar , Faridabad for Rent
e block ,Lakkarpur,, Govt Dispensary Lakkarpur
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Lakkarpur,, Rahees Ki Dukaan
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Lakkarpur, near National Medical Store
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Lakkarpur, , Meena Mandir
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
88 sqft₹39.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar,, Delhi for Rent
Lakkarpur, Mangal Jewellers
₹ 3,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties
Shop in 11, Nav Durga Vihar, Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad, Haryana 121009, India, Faridabad for Rent
Government Primary School Lakkarpur, lakkarpur main sabji mandi
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
204 sqft₹73.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Shiv Durga Vihar Main Rd, Kaila Devi Mandir
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 39, Faridabad for Rent
Charmwood Village, Charmwood plaza
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties
Shop in Katan Pahari, Faridabad for Rent
I-Block, Lakkarpur, , IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Lakkarpur , IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Shiv Durga Vihar, Shri Ram Library.
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Lakkarpur, Faridabad for Rent
I-Block Shiv Durga Vihar St, Lakkarpur, Shiv Durga Vihar, IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Lakkarpur,, IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Lakkarpur, , near Ganesh Store
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
Lakkarpur, Shiv Durga Vihar, V R Dairy
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
304 sqft₹16.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shiv Durga Vihar rd , Avni Pharmacy
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹26.97 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad for Rent
410, Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad, Haryana 121009, Shiv Durga Mandir
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Katan Pahari, Chaurasia General Store
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties
Shop in Block A, Delhi for Rent
Pul Pehlad Pur, Pul Pehlad Pur
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties