Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Swarnambigai Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in New Vellanur,, Chennai for Rent
Kollumedu, , KOLLUMEDU HIGH SCHOOL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in New Vellanur, Chennai for Rent
5477+7P2, , Kollumedu Vao Office
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vellanur, Chennai for Rent
Kollumedu Village Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Kollumedu MIddle School
₹ 1,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kollumedu, Chennai for Rent
New Vellanur, Care&cure clinice kollumedu
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
352 sqft₹12.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in New Vellanur, Chennai for Rent
avadi to redhills road, Sundarammal Nursery
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Kollumedu, Kollumedu Community Hall
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Ganga nagar Kollumedu, Kollumedu Community Hall
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,004
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vellanur, Chennai for Rent
new vellanur, Kollumedu Hospital Health Centre
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in New Vellanur, Chennai for Rent
Sri Ganga Nagar Main Rd, Kollumedu Hospital Health Centre
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Kollumedu, Nabi Crescent Matriculation School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in New Vellanur, Chennai for Rent
avadi to redhills rd , Nayara PETROL BUNK
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
MEG City,Kollumedu, Sri Sai Baba Temple
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
No: 2, South Side, Shanthi Nagar, Near Kollimedu Government Hospital
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
KVS nagar,, Gears and Grease Moto Garage
₹ 3,500 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Tirumullaivayal, ANNAI FOOD PRODUCTION
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Avadi Road, Sri P.M school
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 546h+xhq, Tirumullaivoyal Rd, Chennai, New Vellanur, Tamil Nadu 600062, India, Chennai for Rent
shop complex, near annai dates company
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Rj Mcb ??, Chennai for Rent
166, MCB Platinum City, Opposite to MCB Marvel Apartments
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
580 sqft₹13.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
HVF Tank Rd, T7 Tank Factory Police Station
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Arikkamedu, Chennai for Rent
vellanur, Arikkambedu Shri Amman Kovil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
New Vellanur, Arikkambedu Amman Kovil
₹ 5,100
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹51.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Balasubramani Nagar near NEW CRESCENT TEA AND JUICE, NEW CRESCENT TEA AND JUICE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vellanur, Chennai for Rent
Poompozhil Nagar, near SRIVISHWABRAHMAN WOOD WORKS ENTERPRISE
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vellanur, Chennai for Rent
Alamadhi Rd, Vetrivel Nagar, Selva Vinayagar Temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Vetrivel Nagar, Selva Vinayagar Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties