Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Thammanaikanahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Thali Road Anekal, Sri Chowdeshwari temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.

thyagaraja road, Sipayi Galli
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Sri Chowdeshwari Temple Anekal Vinayaka Nagar, Sri Chowdeshwari Temple Anekal
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹12.40 per Sq.Ft.
Anekal,, Sri Chowdeshwari Temple Anekal
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
church st, St Joseph's Church, Anekal
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
198 sqft₹20.20 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attible, Bangalore for Rent
Near Punjab National Bank, Punjab National Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attible, Bangalore for Rent
near Punjab National Bank, Punjab National Bank
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, Sri Lakshmi Venkateshvara Temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, Sri Ramalingeshwara Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar,didi bagelu, Smart pharma
₹ 10,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Weaver Colony, Government Hospital
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Vinayaka Nagar, Anekal Police Station
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
General Hospital Weaver Colony, NephroPlus Dialysis Clinic in Anekal
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nelamangala, Bangalore for Rent
Weavers Colony Nelamangala, Weavers Colony Nelamangala
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
waeezulla shariff st, Anekal Post office
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
weavers colony , weavers colony near Anekal Post office
₹ 6,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Anekal,, Bangalore for Rent
Bhajana Manandir street, Bank of Baroda ATM
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
125 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
HOSUR BAGILU, State Bank of India N.R.ROAD ANEKAL
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Thali Road, , IDBI Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Layout Road, Vinayaka Nagar, Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Layout, Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Annapurna Circle, Annapurna Circle near Annapurneswari Theatre
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
KSRTC Colony, nair hotel
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Anekal,, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Layout Road,, Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
228 sqft₹24.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pm8w+r2f, Vinayaka Nagar, Anekal, Anekal Rural, Karnataka 562106, India, Bangalore for Rent
Beside Shubhamangala Kalyana Mantapa, Beside Shubhamangala Kalyana Mantapa, Near To Sri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
140 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties