Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Sunavara Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Sunavara
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal To Thally Rd, Chudenahalli, , Government school chodenahalli
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹4.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
svb bricks factory, near mahindra logistic, Anekal To Thally Road
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,445 sqft₹1.84 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sunawara, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal-Sunavara Rd, Green Poultry farm
₹ 5.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹52.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,05,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chudenhalli , Bangalore for Rent
anekal to thallay , near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump , NISHMITHAA & CO.
₹ 4.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹49 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
70,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Theatre
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹7.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Sante Beedi Rd, KARNATAKA BAR & RESTAURANT
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
thyagaraja road, Sipayi Galli
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Thali Road Anekal, Sri Chowdeshwari temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Sri Chowdeshwari Temple Anekal Vinayaka Nagar, Sri Chowdeshwari Temple Anekal
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹12.40 per Sq.Ft.
Anekal,, Sri Chowdeshwari Temple Anekal
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Weaver Colony near , Muneshwara Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Attible, Bangalore for Rent
Near Punjab National Bank, Punjab National Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attible, Bangalore for Rent
near Punjab National Bank, Punjab National Bank
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Office Space in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
taluk office maine road, opposite to gov hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Weaver Colony, Government Hospital
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
church st, St Joseph's Church, Anekal
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
198 sqft₹20.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Weaver Colony, near Government Hospital
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,260 sqft₹59.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Thali Rd, Weaver Colony, Government Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
525 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
General Hospital Weaver Colony, NephroPlus Dialysis Clinic in Anekal
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Thali rd, Anekal Police Station
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.08 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Vinayaka Nagar, Anekal Police Station
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Thali Rd, , General Hospital Anekal
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nelamangala, Bangalore for Rent
Weavers Colony Nelamangala, Weavers Colony Nelamangala
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Bhanashakari Building, Bangalor, , Shri Banashakari Digital Studio
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, Sri Ramalingeshwara Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Other business
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties