Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sunavara Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Sunavara Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Basavanna Rd, Bayasabhi Layout, KSRTC Colony Anekal, Karnataka 562106 India, Amazon distributor
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
32,000 sqft₹9.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele Industrial Area,, Government Boys School
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal rd, Thanu Store court
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele - Anekal Rd, vinayak nagar , SRIVANI PU AND DEGREE COLLEGE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties