Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Tharamathipet, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Taramatipet, Hyderabad for Rent
Near, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, ORR TARAMATHIPET Exit 10
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pasumamula, Hyderabad for Rent
sadhana towns, near Narayana IAS Academy Pasumamula
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
pratap singaram neear shivalayam,
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Pratap Singaram near Ravi home bangaru, Pratap Singaram
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Pratap Singaram near Ravi home bangaru, Pratap Singaram
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kuntloor, Hyderabad for Rent
lb nagar Rajiv Gruha Kalpa Colony, Shiva Parvathi Statue
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pasumamla, Hyderabad for Rent
Pasumamla Main Road , sri reanuka yellamma temple
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
hmt layout near dhanalaxmi hardware ,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹41.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Narepally, near Srinivasa kirana general store
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
anjapur, Sadashiva international school
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
ucky Kirana and General Store H, No, SIRI NILAYAM 1-71, , ucky Kirana and General Store H, No, SIRI NILAYAM 1-71,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
304 sqft₹65.79 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Pratap Singaram, Hanuman Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
266 sqft₹18.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Pasumamla, Hyderabad for Rent
Kuntloor road , Little Champs FLORADALE school and Madhina chicken center
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Peddambarpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Pasumamula, Narayana IAS Academy Intermediate Boys Campus
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
117 sqft₹34.19 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Peddambarpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Pasumamula, rd, near Narayana IAS Academy Intermediate Boys Campus
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Kuntloor Rd, Rajlaxmi Traders
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Abdullahpurmet, Model School for Deaf
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
192 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Kuntloor Rd, Padma Traders
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Abdullahpurmet, parusharam TEMPLE
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Gravity Food Land opp, VVM Grand Banquet Hall
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹363.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Bahadur Nagar, Shiva Parvathi Statue
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
396 sqft₹50.51 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kuntloor, Hyderabad for Rent
RAJEEV GRUHA KALPA, near shiva Parvathi statue, Chai garamm
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Hill's view colony, near SRI SWASTIK GENERAL STORES
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Jai Prakash nagar, pochamma temple
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
119 sqft₹21.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Pasumamula Rd, SBI Branch Pasumamula
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties