Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Gourelli, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
pratap singaram neear shivalayam,
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Pratap Singaram near Ravi home bangaru, Pratap Singaram
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Pratap Singaram near Ravi home bangaru, Pratap Singaram
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Taramatipet, Hyderabad for Rent
Near, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, ORR TARAMATHIPET Exit 10
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
hmt layout near dhanalaxmi hardware ,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹41.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Narepally, near Srinivasa kirana general store
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pratap Singaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Pratap Singaram, Hanuman Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
266 sqft₹18.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Pasumamula, Hyderabad for Rent
sadhana towns, near Narayana IAS Academy Pasumamula
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kuntloor, Hyderabad for Rent
lb nagar Rajiv Gruha Kalpa Colony, Shiva Parvathi Statue
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
near Sri Bhavani Yellama Temple, near Sri Bhavani Yellama Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pasumamla, Hyderabad for Rent
Pasumamla Main Road , sri reanuka yellamma temple
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Korremula, Hyderabad for Rent
Majarguda,, Sri Rama Medical & General Stores
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Korremula Rd , near Bodrai Korremula
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hill's View Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
peerzadiguda, near SRI SWASTIK GENERAL STORES
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Muthyalaguda Rd near Kachavani Singaram,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mailaram, Maktha Grama Panchaythi
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Uppal, Hyderabad for Rent
Muthyalaguda near Sri Vishnu Shiva Gouri Go Samrakshana Charitable Trust, Muthyalaguda
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
420 sqft₹22.62 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Muthvelliguda, Kachavani Singaram,, near Pochampally's Dream Home
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pasumamla, Hyderabad for Rent
Kuntloor road , Little Champs FLORADALE school and Madhina chicken center
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Hill's view colony, near SRI SWASTIK GENERAL STORES
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Parvathpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Dream Homes Colony, Sri Laxmi ganapati kirana & general Store
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bahadur Nagar, Shiva Parvathi Statue
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
396 sqft₹50.51 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Water Tank Dream Home colony, Water Tank Dream Home colony
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Kuntloor, Hyderabad for Rent
RAJEEV GRUHA KALPA, near shiva Parvathi statue, Chai garamm
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Kuntloor Rd, Rajlaxmi Traders
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties