Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Upvan Lake Road, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Upvan Lake road near Bhakt Kalyan Ganpati mandir,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Kokanipada pokharan road no.2, Neelkanth Terminus
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
152 sqft₹105.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Shivai Nagar, Sagar Medical And General Store
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Pokharan Road Number 1, Pokharan Road Number 1
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pokharan Road Number 1, Mumbai for Rent
Devdaya nagar , Near shivai nagar
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Devdaya Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Pokhran Road no. 1, Devdaya Nagar
₹ 35,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Nov-2026
Available From
Shop in Pokharan Rd Number 1, Shastri Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Shop no. .2. Shastrinagar., Aasa wari tower
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
building, shivai nagar
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shastri Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
5, Shastri Nagar, Yashodhan Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, Yashodhan English High School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
pokharan road number 1, Ram awadh Mourya Chawal, Ganesh patil marg, shastri nagar naka
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Datta Mandir, Vartak Nagar, Datta Mandir, Vartak Nagar
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹186.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in Thane- Panchpakhadi, Mumbai for Rent
dharam veer marg, DHARAM VEER MARG
₹ 1.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
630 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
pokhran 1 Shastri Nagar , near Ashar metro tower
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
490 sqft₹183.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Siddhachal Shopping Centre, Mumbai for Rent
vasant vihar, Near HDFC Bank
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹81.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Elito, Grand Central, Mumbai for Rent
Pokhran Road 1, Near IDFC Bank
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
215 sqft₹209.30 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Vartak Nagar, near Vartak Nagar Madhyamik Vidyalayanear
₹ 2.55 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹141.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Siddhachal thane , Vasant Vihar High School
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹195.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
dronagiri, U2 Cake
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Vasant Vihar, Vasant Vihar Hospital
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
665 sqft₹315.79 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Vartak Nagar, near Vartak Nagar Police Station
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West , Mumbai for Rent
Vitthal Mandir Rd,Lok Manya Nagar , Vitthal Mandir , Devendra Medical And General Stores
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹115.38 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane West , Mumbai for Rent
Vitthal Mandir Rd,Lok Manya Naga, Vitthal Mandir , Devendra Medical And General Stores
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹115.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 6xf8+5pq, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India, Mumbai for Rent
Amarpali Arcade, jasmine towers
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
147 sqft₹442.18 per Sq.Ft.
Lokmanya Nagar, Vitthal Mandir
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹44.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Lokmanya Nagar, Samarpan Co-op Housing Society, Thane
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties