Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Valmiki vasti, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Khadaki Bazar, Khadki, Pune for Rent
neeta appparment, Raymond showroom
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Khadki Bazar, Agarwal Samaj Mandir,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.

Gandhi Chowk, Ganesh Temple
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Moledina road, Modern Kitchen
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Khadki Bazar, Pune for Rent
Elphinston Rd, Khadki Bazar, , near Vilux talkies
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Market Rd, Dargah Sharif
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
125 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kirkee, Pune for Rent
khadiki bazar , near Tikaram Jagannath College
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khadki, Pune for Rent
Elphinstone Road, Tikaram Jagannath College
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Khadki Bazar,, Neeta Complex
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Khadki, Pune for Rent
Maulodina Marg, Crown Restaurant and Lodge
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹156.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Maulodina Marg, Khadki, Pune for Rent
kohinoor plaza, cosmoas bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aundh Road, Pune for Rent
Tower, Nagras Rd gurutej bhaduri housing society , Kotak Mahindra Bank
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
352 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Elphinston Rd, Near Punjab National Bank
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
102 sqft₹49.02 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bhopodi, Pune for Rent
Laxmanrao Kirloskar Rd, Sanjay Gandhi Maternity Home
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
325 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
old bombay pune road, jasraj complex, bopodi metro station
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 600Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
metro station, Near Bopodi Police Station
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Bombay Pune Road, Anupam Nagar,, Bopodi Police Station
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
164 sqft₹73.17 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Anupam Nagar, Bopodi Metro Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
elphiston rd, Sanjay Gandhi Maternity Home
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
520 sqft₹48.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Ahead of Khadki Railway Station near ,
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Bopodi Metro Station, Pune for Rent
Elphinstone Road, Near Vandan Sweets and Opposite Kirloskar Oil Engines
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Khadaki, Pune for Rent
Aundh Rd, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Near Bopodi metro Station, Opposit Kundan Paradise
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
jasraj complex , bopodi metro station
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 700Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
near Hanuman mandir Bopodi pune 20, Near Datta mandir Bopodi pune 20
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties