Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Bagh ranap, Ghaziabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Bagh ranap
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Loni Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for Rent
Ek Minar Maszid, Gali No. 5, Loni Dehat, , B.K MAJOR PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Loni Dehat, Ghaziabad for Rent
New Vikash Nagar, Loni Ghaziabad Rd, Banthla Flyover
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹89,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Showroom in Loni, , Delhi for Rent
Geetanjali Vihar, Gyan Jyoti Public Jr. High School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
560 sqft₹44.64 per Sq.Ft.
Saral Kunj Colony, Ekta marriage home
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Loni , Ghaziabad for Rent
baseram wali gali , opposite oriental bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties