Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Devarachikkana Halli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Nyanapahalli Main Rd,, Bande Park
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Nyanapahalli Main Rd, , Bande Park
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Showroom in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
4th stage, Devarachikkana Halli, Seema English School
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹14.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹84.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Available From
Showroom in Akshayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
classic paradise layout, Star market
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Sir M. Visvesvaraya Rd,, Nano Hospitals
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
4th Cross Rd, Lucky Stores
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Retail Property in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
9th Cross Street, 9th cross, 3rd Block Corner building
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Licious Store - Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devarchikkanalli main road , Next to KFC, above Licious
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Vjg3+x28, 11, Begur - Hulimavu Rd, Krishna Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bangalore for Rent
maruthi arcade, opp SLV Bhavan Hotel
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Hulimavu, Bangalore for Rent
8th Block, 80 feet Road,, Hulimavu Main Road nera kpn friesh
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
AECS Layout - C Block, Assetz Canvas & Cove
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
AECS B Block, , near Showoff Bake
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹59.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Showroom in 817, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, Hosur Road
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,000 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Wellington Paradise,, Parvathamma home foods
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Rd, Shell petrol pump
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
Wellington Paradise, Singasandra Metro Station
₹ 2.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
hosur main road, Above APR Sprits
₹ 1.25 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties