Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Ghorpadi, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Ghorpadi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent
Mundhwa , near B G Shirke Construction Technology Limited
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹117.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Showroom in Mundhwa, Pune for Rent
BG Shirke Rd, , Near SAJ Test Plant Private Limited
₹ 65,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
588 sqft₹110.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Showroom
Showroom in The Atrium, Pune for Rent
Magarpatta City, The Atrium Hadapsar, BG Shirke Rd, Jahangir Nagar, Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, Indi, Cult Tera
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
530 sqft₹150.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
., .
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
549 sqft₹72.86 per Sq.Ft.
BG Shirke Rd, Jahangir Nagar, The Atrium
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
BG Shirke Rd, Jahangir Nagar, The Atrium
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Koregaon Park, Pune for Rent
Koregaon Park Rd, Vasani Nagar, State Bank of India
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,310 sqft₹190.84 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Showroom in Mundhwa, Pune for Rent
Dhayarkar Vasti Lane, 2, tadi Gutt, near Basho's hotel
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Kad Wasti , near The Cult
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
645 sqft₹93.02 per Sq.Ft.
The Atrium, Near Magarpatta City
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.55 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
448 sqft₹189.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent
Amar Manor, Rd to Hadapsar MIDC, Bhaskar Colony, Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013,
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 12,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
666 sqft₹90.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Showroom in Wanwadi, Pune for Rent
Pune - Solapur Road, 93avenue mall
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Wanowrie, Pune for Rent
KALUBAI CHOWK, Solapur Rd, , 93 AVENUE
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Fatima Nagar, D'Mart
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
384 sqft₹65.10 per Sq.Ft.
Fatima Nagar, D'Mart
₹ 1.1 Lacs +
₹ 13,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹73.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Rising Kohinoor Business Tower, Pune for Rent
Pingle vasti mundhwa road, passport office
₹ 3.25 Lacs +
₹ 22,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,405 sqft₹135.14 per Sq.Ft.
Hadapsar , Hadapsar
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent
Pune - Solapur Highway Bhaji Mandi Chowk, Monginis Cake Shop
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Cantonment, near Priya Restaurant
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Chandan Nagar, Pune for Rent
near hadapsar bypass, ODETTE Amanora Mall
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Thakkar Co.Op.Hsg, Care Pharmacy
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Amanora Park Town,, Amanora Mall
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
266 sqft₹93.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
MG Road, , near Priya Restaurant
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.
Solapur Rd, Deccan Tower Masjid
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Showroom in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent
Gandhi Chowk, Hadapsar Gaon, , near Talathi Office Hadapsar
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties