Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in KK Nagar, Chennai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in KK Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Ashok Nagar, Chennai for Rent
P.T. Rajan Salai, P.T. Rajan Salai
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹72.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.9 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Virugambakkam , Chennai for Rent
157, arcot main road, virugampakkam Girias
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
780 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Virugambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Kaliamman Koil St, SHIMMER FASHION JEWELLERY
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Kamarajar Salai, Chennai for Rent
ashok nagar, CBI Quarters
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹106.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Viruggambakkam , Chennai for Rent
Arcot rd rajeshwari colony , Poorvika mobile
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Virugambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sankareswarar Nagar,, near Vembuliamman Temple
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Saligramam, Chennai for Rent
Arunachalam Rd Rajendra Colony,, S.S.R. Pankajam Theatre
₹ 1.06 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,060 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Ashok Nagar , Chennai for Rent
Zaffarkhanpet, Lakshmi Hall
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Showroom in Saligramam, Chennai for Rent
SBI colony 3rd street, PAARR EVER Supermarket - Saligramam
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Showroom in Nesapakkam, Chennai for Rent
om shakthi nagar , near Nandhiniee Sweets
₹ 4.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹49 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Ramapuram, Chennai for Rent
Senthamil Nagar, Eyetex: Aravind Laboratories
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹36.84 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Alwartirunagar, Chennai for Rent
Kamarajar Salai, Kamarajar Salai
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Virugambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Kaliamman Koil Street, opp to Axis bank, Kaliamman Koil Street
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
950 sqft₹210.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
Valasaravakkam Metro station, Arcot rd
₹ 1.08 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
Arcot rd, Valasaravakkam Metro station
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹56.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Valasaravakkam , Chennai for Rent
Brindavan Nagar,, South India Film Institute
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in 64, 10th Ave, Chennai for Rent
ashok nagar, ashok pillar
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
1.7 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Ramapuram, Chennai for Rent
valluvar salai, Hotel campus
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹48.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
Brindavan Nagar,, near Annai Velankanni Church (Valasaravakkam, Chennai)
₹ 3.5 Lacs +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹269.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Trustpuram, near UDUPI HOTEL AKSHAYA
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
37 Arcot road , Grace Super Market Valasaravakkam
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/38
Available From
Retail Property in Shridevikuppam , Chennai for Rent
sridevi kuppam main road, smart point super market
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
chowdry nagar 17 th street, near our angel school
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹60.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Maduravoyal, Chennai for Rent
Kandan Nagar, SPP Gardens: Indoor & Outdoor Wedding Venues in Chennai
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties