Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Knowledge Park II, Greater_noida | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Knowledge Park II
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
pari Chowk, near Ansal plaza Mall
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
529 sqft₹75.61 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sadarpur, Greater Noida for Rent
ANSAL PLAZA MALL SHOPPING COMPLEX, Pari Chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, Ansal plaza Mal
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
506 sqft₹19.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sadarpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Pari Chowk, Ansal Plaza mall
₹ 1.87 Lacs +
₹ 23,740Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.37 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,374 sqft₹78.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida for Rent
ANSAL PLAZA MALL SHOPPING COMPLEX Pari Chowk Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Ansal plaza Mall
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
680 sqft₹73.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Knowledge Park I, Greater Noida for Rent
Pari Chowk, Ansal Plaza Near pari plaza foot wear
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
605 sqft₹66.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
Amity University rd , Near Amity University
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
422 sqft₹59.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Golf Link-1,, Greater Noida for Rent
Block A, Knowledge Park II,, Masala Junction
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Ansal Golf Link -1, Greater Noida for Rent
Block A, Ace Iconic
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties