Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Madh, Mumbai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Madh
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Malvani Rd,, Gold Cinema
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,111 sqft₹241.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Scorpio By Jasani Realty, Mumbai for Rent
Scorpio building , near lenckart, near lenskart
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
661 sqft₹408.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
New Link Road, Opp Citi Mall
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹194.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Andheri West , Opp Andheri West station
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹307.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
SV ROAD, main road, Revolt hub
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,060 sqft₹188.68 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Global Chambers, Mumbai for Rent
Veera Desai Industrial Estate, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, next to infinity mall Shastri nagar 5 minutes walk from lower Oshiwara metro station
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹342.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Evershine Nagar,, Sky Fitness Studio
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
off New Link Road, near Citimall PVR Cinemas
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From
1.6 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
new rupali bldg,
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹206.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Evershine Cosmic, Mumbai for Rent
evershine cosmic andheri west, infiniti mall
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,976 sqft₹151.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Behram Baug, Near Evershine Cosmic
₹ 11.63 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.16 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹387.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
mg road, Shabari Pure Veg Restaurant
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹107.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Provogue House, Next to Lotus Business Park
₹ 30 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,300 sqft₹322.58 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Sanjar Enclave, SV Rd, Shastri Nagar, Renault Dealer and Showroom
₹ 9.23 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹55.38 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,239 sqft₹284.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
MG Road Facing, Mg Road
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹94.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Moongipa Arcade, Mumbai for Rent
D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, icic bank
₹ 1.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
343 sqft₹335.28 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Clever Kitchens-best Modular Kitchen Manufacturers Near Me In Andheri-modular Kitchen Dealers In Mumbai, Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Ganesh Chowk, Dn nagar metro station
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
550 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.3 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near BOB
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹386.36 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Jp Road, Mumbai for Rent
J p road Andheri west, Azad nagar metro station
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹240.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
S.V. Road, Malad West, Malad Telephone Exchange
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
812 sqft₹307.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Showroom in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
CD Barfiwala Road, CD Barfiwala Road
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹70.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
or
and we will send an email with matching properties