Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Marve, Mumbai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Marve
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Malvani Rd,, Gold Cinema
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,111 sqft₹241.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Scorpio By Jasani Realty, Mumbai for Rent
Scorpio building , near lenckart, near lenskart
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
661 sqft₹408.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Evershine Nagar,, Sky Fitness Studio
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
new rupali bldg,
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹206.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Showroom in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Sanjar Enclave, SV Rd, Shastri Nagar, Renault Dealer and Showroom
₹ 9.23 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹55.38 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,239 sqft₹284.96 per Sq.Ft.
Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near BOB
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹386.36 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
S.V. Road, Malad West, Malad Telephone Exchange
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
812 sqft₹307.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
or
and we will send an email with matching properties