Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Malakpur, Noida | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Malakpur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, KCS GIRLS INTER COLLEGE
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, , HDFC Bank
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
below naina banquet hall, The perfect gym
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
SURAJPUR Dadri Raod, Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
dit cort , district court
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Surajpur Rd , Sai Medical Store
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹26.04 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Surajpur, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, near Yamaha Motor indiaPvt. Ltd.
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Surajpur, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, near Yamaha Motor indiaPvt. Ltd.
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹153.85 per Sq.Ft.
G T road khurja, icici bank
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹18.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties