Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector 143A, Noida | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector 143A
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 143, Noida for Rent
services rd , near Metro Station Sector 143
₹ 4.5 Lacs +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹112.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Sector 144, Noida for Rent
Sector 144, Public Toilet
₹ 1.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Retail Property in Sector 144, Noida for Rent
Sector 144, Gulshan botnia
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
460 sqft₹76.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Sector 141, Noida for Rent
Shahdara, Rama Hospital (A Unit Of Rama Foundation),Thyrocare Collection Center
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 141, Noida for Rent
Shahdara,, Rama Hospital (A Unit Of Rama Foundation),Thyrocare Collection Center
₹ 3.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹145.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kulesara, Greater Noida for Rent
village haldoni Mod, Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,157 sqft₹30.25 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties