Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector 168, Noida | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector 168
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 142, Noida for Rent
ADVANT IT PARK PVT LTD 7, EXPRESSWAY, , Advant Navis Business Park
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Sector 142, Noida for Rent
service rd , Advant tower 21
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Sector 142, Noida for Rent
Sector 142 Rd, Siemens EDA
₹ 1.95 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 142, Noida for Rent
Sector 142 Rd, Advantage Infra Media ( Best Noida Digital Marketing Agency )
₹ 3.6 Lacs +
₹ 1,08,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 136, Noida for Rent
Sector 136 rd , Talent Compliance India Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 1.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 142, Noida for Rent
Chauhaan market, below cult fit gym, Near Advant Tower
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 142, Noida for Rent
B-1/108, BeyondFit Club - Gym in Sector 142, Noida.
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,398 sqft₹90.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 137, Greater Noida for Rent
Blossom County, Blossom County
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties