Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Outer ring road, Hyderabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Outer ring road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
janardhan reddy nagar, Maredumilli - The Forest Grill & Bar and The Up Hill
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,040 sqft₹82.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Mahaveer Gateway, Hyderabad for Rent
Nanakramguda, BMW KRISHNA AUTOMOTIVE
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,550 sqft₹197.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
Indra Nagar , near Prem Sweets & Savouries
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹136.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
Old Mumbai Hwy, , CARE Hospitals, HITEC City
₹ 35,400 +
₹ 14,160Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
708 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
lumbini avenue, HK Hospitals
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,400 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
Doyens Colony Road // old mumbai high way, Doyens Marketing office
₹ 4 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
Biodiversity Park,Old Mumbai Hwy, Lumbini Avenue,, Vibrant Nissan Service - Gachibowli
₹ 6.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,213 sqft₹130.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
Gachibowli Rd, Gachibowli Police Station
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Nanakramguda, Hyderabad for Rent
bheemavaram, Netenrich Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Manikonda, Hyderabad for Rent
Niharika Exotica near lanco hills rd,
₹ 2.64 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15.84 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hitec City, Hyderabad for Rent
Hitech City Main Rd, jublee encklave, Raidurgam Metro Station
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,630 sqft₹68.87 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Nanakramguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Financial District, Vaishnavi Cymbol
₹ 3.65 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,125 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
Nanakramguda, CYIENT Tower 1, Manikonda
₹ 25.6 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.54 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
Dargah Road LIG Chitrapuri Colony, Prashant Hills Radhe Nagar, , KIMS Hospitals
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Rai Durg, Hyderabad for Rent
Mody Toyota Raidurgam Survey No. 91/2, SBRS Siri Commercial Building Panmaktha Village,,
₹ 3.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Gachibowli - Miyapur Rd, Sarath City Capital Mall
₹ 2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹1,250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Manikonda Jagir, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderabad, Telangana, India, next to masjid e faruqui
₹ 32,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹95,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
520 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Puppalaguda - Narsingi Road, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Goutham Colony, Narsingi - Puppalaguda Main Rd, Alanati | Puppalaguda
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
367 sqft₹81.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
TNGOS Colony, near My home Gachibowli
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Madhapur, Hyderabad for Rent
mohammed ishaq, Durgam Cheruvu Metro Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Showroom in Gandipet, Hyderabad for Rent
Village Manikonda Muncipality, Swiss castle
₹ 3.64 Lacs +
₹ 5,600Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.92 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hitec City , Hyderabad for Rent
Jubilee Enclave Rd , near , Raasa Cafe
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹75.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Puppalguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Manikonda-Shaikpet Main Rd, , Skyila Gated Community
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Mee Palle Ruchulu, Hyderabad for Rent
sriram nagar colony, Botanical Garden, opposite to Ghanashyam super market
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Showroom in Sandhya Techno 1, Hyderabad for Rent
Khajaguda , Opposite Kims Hospital
₹ 5.63 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹38 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties