Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Pothur, Chennai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Pothur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Retail Property in Satyanarayan Prema Shop, Chennai for Rent
Pothur Main Road, Pothur Main Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Retail
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in 83, Lakshmi Nagar, Arikkambadu, Chinnanolambur, Tamil Nadu 600062, India, Chennai for Rent
ground floor, nemelichery bypass
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Showroom
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Upper Tirutani, Chennai for Rent
Upper Tirutani,Tiruttani, Jayam Traders
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for Rent
Kulakarai St, Near Pachaiamman Temple
₹ 76,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹31.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kavangarai, Puzhal, Chennai for Rent
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, tata motors
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,716 sqft₹44.18 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Puzhal, Chennai for Rent
Kannada Palaiyam, JJ Palace Marriage Hall
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kannada Palaiyam, Aravind Raam Ceramics
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Puzhal, Chennai for Rent
GNT Road,Thandalkazhani, , , near APA Package
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sss Supermarket, Chennai for Rent
Kavankarai, near "GEN Z GAMING STUDIO"
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹29,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
GNT Road , NearZion Revival Ministries
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties