Showroom in Surappattu, Chennai for Rent
sivaprakasam nagar,Ambattur Red Hills Road, , Near Velammal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From