Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Prabhadevi, Mumbai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Prabhadevi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Dadar, Mumbai for Rent
N.C.Kelkar Marg, Kohinoor Square
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
582 sqft₹601.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Showroom in Lower Parel, Mumbai for Rent
Mathuradas Mill Compound Peninsula Spenta, near Spenta Multimedia Pvt Ltd ,morarji mill
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹360.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Parel, Mumbai for Rent
DR Babasaheb Ambedkar Road , near ITC hotel
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹327.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Showroom in Worli, Mumbai for Rent
s s amrutwarikarg worli, opp netwu8
₹ 1.11 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹222.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Lower Parel West, Mumbai for Rent
Sunmill Compound, near Jaipur Rugs In Mumbai
₹ 2.5 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹89.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
near Phoenix Palladium, Worli
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹375.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai for Rent
sea view apt lotus worli, lotus worli
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties