Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bangalore | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Reliaable Tranquil Layout
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Samasandrapalya, Samasandrapalya,near SVR College
₹ 1.25 Lacs +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹73.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kudlu Gate, Bangalore for Rent
Balaji Arcade, Opp Shai Garments, Near Micro Labs
₹ 2.25 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,250 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Showroom
Showroom in Haralur, Bangalore for Rent
Haralur Main Rd, PWD Quarters, Eastwood Twp,, DAKSHIN DELIGHT | PURE VEG
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Haralur , Bangalore for Rent
LNR building , next to Shobha classic apartment
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹78.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in 27th Main Road, Bangalore for Rent
27th Main, Corner House
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹375.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
8th Cross Road, 8th Cross Road
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
HSR Layout 560102, 4th Cross Road, Sector 5, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,150 sqft₹125.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
18th Cross Rd, Iris Cafe HSR
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 50,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
HSR layout Sector 2, Himalaya Wellness Store
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹131.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Sector 3, Born Babies Store
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Sector 3, Near Born Babies
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
14th main. 3rd sector, HSR layouot, U Fashion by Niranjan
₹ 2.6 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹173.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Sector 1, Jaypore Store, HSR
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹74.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Agara Village, 1st Sector,, Regional Transport Office, HSR Layout (Bengaluru Central) KA-01
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties