Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Urbangram, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Urbangram
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Medankarwadi, Pune for Rent
medankarwadi, kalpataru residency
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Showroom
Showroom in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Chakan-Shikrapur Road,, JAI HIND HOSPITAL
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,549 sqft₹80.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Showroom
Chakan-Shikrapur Road, JAI HIND HOSPITAL
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties