Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Altamount Road, Mumbai | Shared Office Space in Altamount Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Grant Road, Mumbai for Rent
Nana Chowk, SAMBHAV- THE PRIMORDIAL HOUSE
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
285 sqft₹280.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai for Rent
305, Doctor House, 14, Pedder Rd, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026, Doctor House
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
455 sqft₹131.87 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Gamdevi, Mumbai for Rent
Gita Smruti CHS, Pandita Ramabai Marg, Gamdevi Police Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Grant Road East, Mumbai for Rent
Lamington Rd, Opposite Minerva Cinema, Grant Road East, Bharat Nagar, , Hotel Kumkum
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
98 sqft₹153.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Mahalaxmi , Mumbai for Rent
Bhulabhai Desai Marg, near Shri Mahalakshmi Devi Temple, Near Cadbury House
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Khetwadi, Mumbai for Rent
khetwadi 12 lane, opp sant gadge maharaj college
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Dabul, Mumbai for Rent
St. Francis Xavier Street, Thakurdwar, St. Sebastian Goan High School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
198 sqft₹101.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thakurdwar, Mumbai for Rent
Dubul Lane Thakurdwar Main Road , St. Annes Girls' High School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
98 sqft₹255.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From
Co-Working space in Worli, Mumbai for Rent
Nehru Science Center community *** XRR8+8XV Nehru Science Centre Rd,, Nehru Science Center community Bin
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Chira Bazar, Kalbadevi, Mumbai for Rent
SHREE NARAYAN NIWAS CHSL, Opp Swagat Hotel line
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kalbadevi, Mumbai for Rent
Kalbadevi Road, Punjab National Bank
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
425 sqft₹141.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Umerkhadi, Mumbai for Rent
Navroji Hill Rd 2, St. Joseph's High School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹39.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Mandvi, Mumbai for Rent
Zakeria Masjid St, Near Zakaria Masjid
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Masjid Bandar, Mumbai for Rent
Sheriff Devji St, Koliwada, Near Petrol Pump
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Masjid Bandar, Mumbai for Rent
lotus building , Mohammed Ali road
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Parel, Mumbai for Rent
Lal Baug Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Lalbaugcha Raja Ganpati
₹ 97,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹138.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Lower Parel West, Mumbai for Rent
Shankar Rao Naram Path, Hanuman lane
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹144.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Fort, Mumbai for Rent
Kala Ghoda, The Bombay Store
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,588 sqft₹28.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Meher House, Mumbai for Rent
Cawasji Patel Street,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
07-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Fort, Mumbai for Rent
The Registrar General, Bombay High Court, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400032, HIGH COURT OF BOMBAY
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sewree West, Mumbai for Rent
T J ROAD, OPP GIRNAR TOWER
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Dadar West, Mumbai for Rent
sidhivinayak appartment, Sidhivinayak Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹14,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
301 sqft₹49.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Dadar, Mumbai for Rent
Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Dadar Fire Station
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
Bhagoji Keer Marg, Mahim west, Udyog Mandir
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties