Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Bilwaradahalli
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Bilwaradahalli, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Bilwaradahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Akshaya Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Sai Krupa, near SHREE KRISHNA COLLEGE MANTAPA MANTAPA (V), near Ds max sanjh
₹ 2.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Hulimangala, Bangalore for Rent
hullahalli , Christ Academy Junior College
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,590 sqft₹21.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Jp Nagar 8th Phase, Bangalore for Rent
80 feet road, RV Institute Of Technology And Management Hostel
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kothnur Dinne Main Road, Keerthi Convention Hall opp bwssb water tank
₹ 1.08 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bangalore for Rent
6th Cross Road, 6th Cross Road
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,500 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Hulimavu, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Rd, near Royal Meenakshi Mall
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹6.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Bcchs Layout, Bangalore for Rent
7th B Cross Road, 7th B Cross Road
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Co-Working space in Hulimavu, Bangalore for Rent
Pai Layout,, Cafe Kabana
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
7th Phase, Sri Krishna Royal Woods Apartment
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in 14, Dlf Rd, Next To Royal Enfield Servise Center, Avani Shringeri Nagar, Bhagyalakshmi Avenue, Rukmaiah Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bangalore for Rent
Zesto Hospitality , Next to Royal Enfield showroom
₹ 4,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Thalagattapura , Bangalore for Rent
Kanakapura Rd, talagattapura metro station near
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Co-Working space in - Vajarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
36 jantha colony, 500 meter from Thalakatapura metro stn,vajrahalli, opp to Rajathagiri Palace,Kanakapura road - Vajarahalli
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Raghuvanahalli , Bangalore for Rent
3rd Floor, Siddaganga Matt Complex Kanakapura Main Rd, near Grab Fit - Gymnastics Academy, Grab Fit - Gymnastics Academy
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Co-Working space in Doddakallasandra, Bangalore for Rent
1184hub, vamshika apartment
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹2.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
, 2nd & 3rd Floor, RBI Layout Main Rd, Nagarabavi, RBI Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, Cynaris Solutions Private Limited
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹1.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
7th Phase RBI layout, Brigade Millennium
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹1.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kanakapura , Bangalore for Rent
Trinco Manvantara site 10, Rajans green
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Doddakallasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Gokul badavane , Manasa theater
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Jp Nagar , Bangalore for Rent
7th phase, Elita Promenade Apartment
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Duo Heights Layout, Stone Park and Sri Sai Himaja Apartment
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Floor 1, Radha Krishna Towers, 154/11, Bannerghatta Rd, Opposite Iimb Main Gate, Krishnaraju Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bangalore for Rent
radha krishna towers, Indian Institute Of Management?Bangalore (IIM?Bangalore)
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,800 sqft₹3.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
7th Phase, Chung Wah
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bilekahalli, Bangalore for Rent
ramanjaneya nilaya , Ramanjaneya Nilaya
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in J. P. Nagar,, Bangalore for Rent
Dollars Colony, Doresanipalya, Anthappa Layout, Phase 4, near KALYANI MAGNUM, KALYANI MAGNUM
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,640 sqft₹2.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
20/1, Shri Prasidhi, 24th Main Road , Opposite Samskruthi Satkara
₹ 3.25 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9.75 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹141.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
or
and we will send an email with matching properties