Co-Working space in 18/9, 100 Feet Road, 4th Floor, Ar Plaza ,outer Ring Road, Btm Layout 1st Stage, Keb Colony, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, Btm 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India, Bangalore for Rent
AR plaza, above Sangeetha mobile showroom
₹ 4,500 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹1.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From