Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Binnipete, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Binnipete
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
6th Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India, GT WORLD MALL
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajai Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Rajajinagar , Closer to vidya Bharathi school
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Majestic, Bangalore for Rent
9 3rd Main Road, near metro station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.3 km from Nadaprabhu Kempegowda
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Carmel College, 3rd Stage, , near NPS Rajaji nagar
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Dr prakash nagar , Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
8TH Main Road, OPP. BESCOM POWER HOUSE
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sheshadripuram, Bangalore for Rent
Serpentine Rd, , Kumara Park West Park
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Srirampura, Bangalore for Rent
Mahakavi metro station, Parijatha Boys pg
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
17th Cross Rd ,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹350.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
7th Cross Road, 7th Cross Road
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹14.12 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
MRCR Layout, MC Layout, Vijayanagar, Vijayanagara Post Office
₹ 9.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹97.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹162.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
shri complex Dr rajkumar road 2nd block rajajinagar, near popular bajaj showroom
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹41.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
RAJAJINAGAR 1STBLOCK, ABOVE HOTSTAR SHOP, Inventateq Rajajinagar
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
18, 20th main Mahakavi Kuvempu Rd, Rajajinagar, Hotstarr
₹ 3,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Saraswathi Nagar Main Rd, Near Maruthi Mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajajinagar Metro Station, Bangalore for Rent
Jaya's Co Works, 4th D Main Road, Malabar jewelery, West of Chord Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹49,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.3 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward,, Shobha Hospital
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
1st Block,, Vidya Vardhaka Sangha
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹5.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Road, JJ Paradise
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Mahalakshmi Layout,, Mahalakshmi Layout Metro Station
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/29
Available From
0.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties