Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Btm layout stage 6
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Btm layout stage 6, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Btm layout stage 6
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Hulimavu, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Rd, near Royal Meenakshi Mall
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹6.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in 14, Dlf Rd, Next To Royal Enfield Servise Center, Avani Shringeri Nagar, Bhagyalakshmi Avenue, Rukmaiah Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bangalore for Rent
Zesto Hospitality , Next to Royal Enfield showroom
₹ 4,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Hulimavu, Bangalore for Rent
Pai Layout,, Cafe Kabana
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Duo Heights Layout, Stone Park and Sri Sai Himaja Apartment
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
7th Phase RBI layout, Brigade Millennium
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹1.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Btm 2nd Stage, Bangalore for Rent
29th Main Rd, Kuvempu Nagar, , near Masjid e Quba
₹ 9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,920 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Btm Layout , Bangalore for Rent
15th main, opp domino's
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹2.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Vysya Bank Colony, , Reliance SMART
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹1.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Co-Working space in 18/9, 100 Feet Road, 4th Floor, Ar Plaza ,outer Ring Road, Btm Layout 1st Stage, Keb Colony, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, Btm 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India, Bangalore for Rent
AR plaza, above Sangeetha mobile showroom
₹ 4,500 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹1.13 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pebble Play Works, Bangalore for Rent
100 Feet Ring Rd, Reliance SMART
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹19,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹1.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Btm 1st Stage, Bangalore for Rent
keb colocny, near Bawarchi In | Veg & Non-Veg Restaurant
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹168.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Near bus stop,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Rd, Gangothri Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Btm 1st Stage, Bangalore for Rent
jay bheem nagar near vishnu park restaurant,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Afthonia Lab Pvt Ltd, Bangalore for Rent
BTM,
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Stage 2, BTM Layout
₹ 2.34 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹23.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Shilpa Suresh & Co, behind Jal Bhavan, Behind Porter Head office
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹2.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties