Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Doddabommasandra
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Doddabommasandra, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Doddabommasandra
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
balaji layout, Advance Technologies
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹10.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Kalathur Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Gangammagudi Cir Church Road , near Gangammagudi Service Station - Car Wash
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
744 sqft₹53.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Vidyaranyapura Main Rd, Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Balaji Layout,, Advance Technologies
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹10.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Mathikere, Bangalore for Rent
MSR Main Road,, sanjeevini medicals
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Cross Road, 2nd Cross Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Doddabettahalli, Bangalore for Rent
sln enclave, ambhabhavani temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Co-Working space in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
house of annadatha arush, House of ANNADATHA ARUSH
₹ 41,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,414 sqft₹16.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Jalahalli West, Bangalore for Rent
SV Complex, SM Rd near ICICI Bank-Jalahalli West , near ICICI Bank-Jalahalli West
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties