Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Hosa Road, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Hosa Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Pragati Nagara, Bangalore for Rent
Electronic City, Opp. Creative Kids Pre School
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, Hosur Road
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Thidiff Technologies, Bangalore for Rent
Singasandra, Thidiff
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, Hosur Road
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Naganathapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hosa Rd, , Next to ROBERT BOSCH HOSA ROAD
₹ 1.15 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Muneshwara Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
BTR garden, Five Star Chicken
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
AIC-DSU Innovation, Hal Layout, Dayananda Sagar University
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹0.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Kudlu, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road Singasandra , Micro Labs Limited
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Konappana Agrahara Begur, , TVS - RPM
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,212 sqft₹4.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Hosa Road Metro, Infront of Patallam Devi Temple
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore for Rent
Electronic city phase 1, Union Bank of India
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City Traffic Police Station, Bangalore for Rent
2nd floor, flat No. A-305, kssidc comple, 1st Block, Indira Nagar, Electronic City
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
KSSIDC complex, A-305, Electronics city , KSSIDC Complex
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in #381,"skanda Sai" 13th Cross,2nd Main Road,neeladri Nagar, Neeladri Nagar, Phase-1, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India, Bangalore for Rent
Skanda Sai / Neeladri Nagar, Suvidha Enterprises
₹ 32,500 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Naidu Layout, Electronic City Phase Ii, Bangalore for Rent
699, honey land bakery
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vm2m+6jf, 1st Cross St, Naidu Layout, Shanthi Pura, Phase 2, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Bhovi Palya, Karnataka 560100, India, Bangalore for Rent
naidu layout, Near James gym
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Duo Heights Layout, Stone Park and Sri Sai Himaja Apartment
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
H.S.R Layout 3 sector 18th main 30b, bandepalya police station
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, The Oxford College of Engineering
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Co-Working space in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road, The Oxford College of Engineering
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Parangi Palaya, , Muthoot Finance Ltd
₹ 1.96 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹1,960.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Parangi Palaya,, Muthoot Finance Ltd
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
KESARINO 370.25th A Main 22nd Cross, 2nd Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore 560102., Garden park
₹ 2.3 Lacs +
₹ 7,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹95.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
19 Main 4th Sector, Gnan Srishti School Of Excellence
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,750 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
19 Main , near Gnan Srishti School Of Excellence
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,750 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties