Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in chennai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Indian Institute Of Technology
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Indian Institute Of Technology, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Indian Institute Of Technology
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Energyly - Energy Monitoring, Chennai for Rent
4th Street, Seva Nagar, community hall
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Velachery, Chennai for Rent
7/41, Ramagiri, 100 Feet, Road, Tharamani, Zimmer Studios
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Ramana Poly Clinic & Nursing Home, Chennai for Rent
velachery main road, food relief
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Velachery, Chennai for Rent
Bye pass Road, Rajalakshmi Nagar, Poorvika Mobiles Velachery
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹70.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Indira Nagar, Chennai for Rent
shopping complex , Indira Nagar shopping complex
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
420 sqft₹11.90 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Velachery, Chennai for Rent
100 bye pass, road, Vasanth Apartments
₹ 12.92 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.03 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
76,000 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Velachery, Chennai for Rent
2nd Main Road, 2nd Main Road
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Adyar, Chennai for Rent
1ST MAIN ROAD Gandhi Nagar, Near McDonald's and Lenskart.com Flagship Store at Adyar
₹ 6,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹17.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Adyar, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Nagar, Bata
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
16, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Guindy Industrial Estate, SIDCO Industrial Estate, Guindy Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600032, Tamarai Tech Park
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
0.4 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
SIDCO Industrial Estate, Olympia Technology Park
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.2 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
SIDCO Industrial Estate, , Smartworks Kochar Globe
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties