Co-Working space in Hunt & Badge Consulting Pvt Ltd, Chennai for Rent
Shanthi Nagar , Near ICICI bank perumbakkam
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From