Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in chennai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Iyyappanthangal
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Iyyappanthangal
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Nagar, Porur Toll Gate.
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹1.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Samayapuram Nagar, Porur, Chennai for Rent
4th street, Revathi super market
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Porur Panchayat Office, Chennai for Rent
Rajeshwari nagar ,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Vanagaram, Chennai for Rent
Chettiyar Agaram Main Road, Near Vee Care College of Nursing, Chennai
₹ 4 Lacs +
₹ 35,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vanagaram, Chennai for Rent
Velammal school, Velammal School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties