Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Kacharakanahalli
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Kacharakanahalli, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Kacharakanahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
No. 9, CMR Road, 4A, Main Road, HRBR Layout 3rd Block, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalorec, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, Raha Creative CoWorking Hub
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹1.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Block, 1st Stage, 80 Feet Road, Near-BDA Complex, H B R Layout 3rd Block, above, Head Healer Unisex salon
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Hbr Layout,, Bangalore for Rent
block 3 , TVS - Arunagiri Motors Sales LLP
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hbr Layout , Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Road, Avis
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹43.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
5th Block, Near E9 SUB DIVISION, BESCOM, NAGAVARA
₹ 96,000 +
₹ 16,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties