Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Kadayarapanahalli
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Kadayarapanahalli, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Kadayarapanahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
On Airport Road, Mutooth Building
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹8.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Byrathi Ayyappa Temple, Bangalore for Rent
Doddagubbi Main Road, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, Kothanur post, byrathi
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Bangalore for Rent
5th Cross, Near Purple Garden Apartment
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
6th Cross Road, 6th Cross Road
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
venkatappa road, Gangamma Gudi Rd
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Jakkur Plantation Road, Bangalore for Rent
Galaxy Enclave Jakkur bus stop, Jakkur plantation Road
₹ 1.8 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹112.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
04-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Horamavu Agara, Bangalore for Rent
Horamavu Agara, , Banjara Layout Main Rd banjara circle
₹ 8.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹85 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in 283, 283, 15th A Cross Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkabommasandra cross, near bharat cycles opp, uma heights 2nd
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹23,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹3.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Varanasi, Bangalore for Rent
12th Main Road, MR Gurukul Classes, NRI Layout
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Thanisandra, Near Sobha Moonstone - Apartment Building, Sobha Moonstone
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,250 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Attur Layout, Bangalore for Rent
#49, Akshaya Nagar Attur layout Yelahank, Indian oil petrol pump, Attur layout Yel
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Varanasi, Bangalore for Rent
Jinkethimmanahalli, Sri Rama Agencies Indane Gas Godown
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kalkere, Bangalore for Rent
Raghavendr nagar , SVS ORCHIDS
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Babusabpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Anand Bhavan, Hennur Gardens, , DS Max Keerthi
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for Rent
5th Block, Near E9 SUB DIVISION, BESCOM, NAGAVARA
₹ 96,000 +
₹ 16,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in K R Puram, Bangalore for Rent
next lakshmi kalyana mantapa, Cauvery biriyani house
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
72 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bonemill, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta road, Seededahalli main Road, 4th Cross St,, Nisarga Vidyanikethana
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hbr Layout , Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Road, Avis
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹43.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
house of annadatha arush, House of ANNADATHA ARUSH
₹ 41,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,414 sqft₹16.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Krishnarajapura,, Bangalore for Rent
T C palya, Cambridge Institute of Technology
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Babusabpalya, Bangalore for Rent
kanyakumari highway 2nd cross street, Zieers Systems Pvt Ltd
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
HRBR Layout 1st Block 2nd Cross Road, Near Cycle World Kalyan Nagar - Largest Multi Brand Bicycle Store
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹2.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Sanjeevini Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kodigehalli Main Road, Kodigehalli Main Road
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹2.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore for Rent
Anjaneya Temple Street, near prestige misty waters apartment
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
11 MAIN ROAD CQAL LAYOUT, Vivriti School
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹28.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties